Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
203 611 000 ₽
407 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
18 881 000 ₽
192 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
165 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
70 422 000 ₽
176 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
For Sale
101 040 000 ₽
288 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
183 709 000 ₽
366 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
147 988 000 ₽
331 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
447 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
131 658 000 ₽
376 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 648 000 ₽
189 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
219 430 000 ₽
356 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
615 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
301 079 000 ₽
537 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
127 576 000 ₽
554 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽
232 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
162 787 000 ₽
407 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
188 812 000 ₽
435 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
434 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1434 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
99 917 000 ₽
624 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
39 804 000 ₽
267 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽
232 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
408 141 000 ₽
671 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
608 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
168 400 000 ₽
283 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
595 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
27 556 000 ₽
196 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1064
1065
1066
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)