Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
6 450 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1232480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 16
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
599 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 650 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
875 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17667 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 675 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4