Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 657 700 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 617 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2002 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 474 900 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 321 200 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
115 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
238 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5