Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
295 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
229 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
707 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 080 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 350 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
682 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
274 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 900 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6