Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
467 900 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 500 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
331 700 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 836 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 895 200 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 863 300 € 8 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 599 100 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
472 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
396 800 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
207 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
252 300 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3