Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
448 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 300 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
574 800 € 4 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
631 800 € 4 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
459 600 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
380 500 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
406 100 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
727 300 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 800 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
541 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
276 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3