Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
414 600 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 900 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
698 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
242 800 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
343 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 606 200 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 700 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 200 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
589 900 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
870 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4