Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
383 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 559 900 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
336 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 330 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3902 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
227 900 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3