Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 242 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 664 000 ₽ 288 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
82 930 000 ₽ 276 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 146 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 488 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 201 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
64 173 000 ₽ 337 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain

Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 271 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 238 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽ 298 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽ 254 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
56 011 000 ₽ 273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
70 773 000 ₽ 353 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 328 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5