Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
394 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
418 900 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 800 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 300 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 900 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 200 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
925 100 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
686 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
406 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
925 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
436 400 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3