Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 947 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
107 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Cozy chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
205 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
760 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 100 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4746 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
952 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 375 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
503 700 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9