Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 271 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
153 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
114 500 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2