Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
528 900 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 516 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 704 200 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 113 500 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 116 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 091 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 826 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 762 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 645 400 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
634 700 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
763 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5