Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
506 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
426 400 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 116 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 145 900 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 045 200 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 075 800 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 570 900 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4