Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
342 200 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
389 400 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 178 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
781 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5