Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 020 400 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4589 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 070 700 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4816 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 700 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 800 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 532 700 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1553 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 244 700 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2091 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
684 300 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3