Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
14 297 000 ₽
158 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 183 000 ₽
203 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 024 000 ₽
185 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 726 000 ₽
117 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 949 000 ₽
179 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽
228 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
20
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 875 000 ₽
102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽
372 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 599 000 ₽
107 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽
119 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 154 000 ₽
208 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 212 000 ₽
143 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 246 000 ₽
211 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 183 000 ₽
145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 932 000 ₽
159 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 063 000 ₽
225 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 406 000 ₽
164 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 400 000 ₽
163 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 137 000 ₽
189 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 149 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1342
1343
1344
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)