Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
6 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
8260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽
19 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
6220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
92 048 000 ₽
92 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
109 416 000 ₽
40 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
2693 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
49 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
6200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
9
For Sale
79 196 000 ₽
79 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
257 149 000 ₽
325 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
789 sq.m.
Plot Area:
141300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
606 872 000 ₽
786 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
7 669 000 ₽
170 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
158 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 539 000 ₽
201 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 217 000 ₽
142 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 094 000 ₽
134 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
33 807 000 ₽
375 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 546 000 ₽
185 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
44 053 000 ₽
213 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 901 000 ₽
268 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 168 000 ₽
139 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 275 000 ₽
213 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 537 000 ₽
265 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1352
1353
1354
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)