Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 152 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 247 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1617 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 385 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
295 249 000 ₽ 698 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1398 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6