Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
723 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽
243 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
202 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
321 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽
136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽
270 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽
242 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Rooms:
9
For Sale
44 722 000 ₽
218 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
244 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽
273 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽
330 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
31 956 000 ₽
456 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
930 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽
208 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
1
...
368
369
370
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)