Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
126 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
582 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 595 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3