Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 303 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 314 200 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 400 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 144 200 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5