Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
235 500 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
218 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
256 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 600 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
337 200 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
635 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 800 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 477 800 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
272 200 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
262 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3