Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 900 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 975 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 575 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 195 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3