Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
619 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
445 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11267 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
549 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
262 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
268 000 €

Villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 250 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3