Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
266 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
918 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 776 800 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 700 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
225 100 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 900 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
601 700 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
497 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
376 700 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3