Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 772 800 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1824 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 309 600 € 11 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 628 300 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4