Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
322 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
385 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
426 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
19 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
15 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 500 000 €
9 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
990 000 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
540 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
119 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Quesada, Andalucia, Spain
Quesada, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 000 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5394 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 950 000 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
925 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
5 450 000 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4975 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 899 000 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
416 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1377 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
700 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
999 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
515 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 090 000 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
925 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain
La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
1 164 500 €
9 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 174 100 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
For Sale
4 400 000 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Hotel in the big city Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
1
...
500
501
502
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)