Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
169 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
334 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
509 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3