Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
198 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
94 263 000 ₽
426 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
375 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
188 527 000 ₽
1 142 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
133 198 000 ₽
666 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
133 198 000 ₽
1 065 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
304 819 000 ₽
1 270 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
179 305 000 ₽
597 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
69 161 000 ₽
646 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
155 996 000 ₽
1 772 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
94 263 000 ₽
581 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
204 408 000 ₽
499 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
409 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
587 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 673 000 ₽
427 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
221 929 000 ₽
1 681 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
819 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
63 525 000 ₽
247 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
987 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
716 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
363 734 000 ₽
909 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
61 476 000 ₽
223 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
989
990
991
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)