Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
581 800 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7318 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
934 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 097 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 115 500 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 704 200 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5