Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
352 500 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 174 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 464 100 € 10 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 868 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
297 400 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 282 900 € 10 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 998 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 173 300 € 7 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
2 174 300 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 620 900 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
346 700 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
646 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4