Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 197 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
120 271 000 ₽ 364 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 844 000 ₽ 169 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 700 000 ₽ 249 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 789 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
75 983 000 ₽ 281 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 266 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽ 289 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽ 285 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 468 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
216 227 000 ₽ 432 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 403 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
319 130 000 ₽ 265 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 072 000 ₽ 212 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 345 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
162 821 000 ₽ 390 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
194 517 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
138 507 000 ₽ 507 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4