Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
349 100 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
159 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
115 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 700 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
207 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
353 800 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
227 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2