Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 780 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
975 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
920 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 995 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9