Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
283 100 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
259 600 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 900 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
466 100 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
560 500 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
282 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 100 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2