Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1759 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
745 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
239 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4