Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽ 395 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 368 000 ₽ 244 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽ 227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 368 000 ₽ 244 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
101 368 000 ₽ 244 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
39 601 000 ₽ 214 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 576 000 ₽ 334 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 781 000 ₽ 523 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1824 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
461 071 000 ₽ 1 011 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
184 428 000 ₽ 465 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5