Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 12
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2002 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
565 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3