Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 470 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5267 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
9 900 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
8 900 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 495 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
715 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 15