Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
902 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 560 600 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
208 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 596 200 € 14 140 € / sq.m.

Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4