Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
290 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
808 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 734 500 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
336 900 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 300 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
273 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
574 800 € 4 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
631 800 € 4 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
459 600 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
212 800 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
778 400 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3