Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 150 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15598 sq.m.
For Sale
6 900 000 € 14 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 500 000 € 11 340 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 573 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 750 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 13
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4