Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
730 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 760 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
465 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
573 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2