Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
729 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
798 300 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 €

House, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
546 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580051 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3933 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1286167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
19 080 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 14
For Sale
600 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4