Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
89 500 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
177 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
264 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
545 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
169 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
334 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2