Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
235 700 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 179200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 243 700 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
305 600 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
642 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4