Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
698 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
619 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
286 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
299 800 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
169 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5