Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 190 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 160 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 428 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 401 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
790 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 266 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
219 900 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
811 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5