Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
82 600 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 849 300 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
105 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
72 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
49 600 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
78 900 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 900 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 200 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
88 500 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
306 800 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
184 100 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
54 300 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
549 800 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4